Happy Journey
Phone
+91 9910001613 / +91 11 46504416
Visa
Visa Sri Lanka

BUSINESS
  • Valid passport with atleast 6 month validity from the date of travel.
  • 1 Form
  • 2 Photos
  • Covering letter
  • Invitation to be directly faxed to embassy from sri lanka and copy to be attached along with the documents.
  • Return conformed ticket
  • Foregin exchange endorsement or Credit card copy 
Fees Rs.150/-
Time Taken 2 days.
Tourist visa is on arrival.

GRNconnect.com
 
© 2012 bookajourney.com. All Rights Reserved.