Happy Journey
Phone
+91 9910001613 / +91 11 46504416
Visa
Visa New Zealand
TOURIST
  • Valid passport with atleast sixmonth validity from the date of travel
  • 1Form
  • 2Photos
  • Covering letter
  • Exchange/Credit Card Copy
  • Proof of Hotel confirmation
  • Complete Family details on letterhead
  • Bank Statement last 3 months
  • Income Tax documents last 3 years
  • In case of Sponsor inviting pax, Identity proof, relationship proof (incase of relative),Invitation and Financial docs of sponsor along with sponsorship form.
Please note that as per Immigration New Zealand policy all documents submitted in support of a visa application must either be originals or certified copies. Certified copies must be stamped or endorsed as being true copies of the originals by a person authorised by law to take statutory declarations. All documents not in English must be translated by a translation service.
Fees Rs. 4200/- by draft in favour of NEWZEALAND IMMIGRATION SERVICES New Delhi, to be sent with documents.
Time Taken 4-10 days.

 

 

BUSINESS
  • Valid passport with atleast sixmonth validity from the date of travel
  • 1 Form
  • 2 Photo
  • Covering letter
  • Exchange / Credit Card Copy
  • Invitation
  • Bank Statement last 3 months
  • Income Tax documents last 3 years
  • Complete Family details on letter head must.
  • Company Registration Certificate of Indian Company.
Please note that as per Immigration New Zealand policy all documents submitted in support of a visa application must either be originals or certified copies. Certified copies must be stamped or endorsed as being true copies of the originals by a person authorised by law to take statutory declarations. All documents not in English must be translated by a translation service.
Fees Rs. 4200/- by draft in favour of NEWZEALAND IMMIGRATION SERVICES New Delhi, to be sent with documents.
Time Taken 4-10 days.
  • Documents are submitted through TT Visa services.
GRNconnect.com
 
© 2012 bookajourney.com. All Rights Reserved.